Folders |
2018 Results - Chico State Outdoor Multi ClassicPublished by
Chabot College 2/23/2018 - 6:38 PM
33rd Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic
Chico, CA - 2/22/2018 to 2/23/2018
Event 4 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 4395 10
2 Fredeen, Adelae Chico State 4059 8
3 Shepard, Franchesc Stanislaus State 3982 6
4 Smrt, Hanah Yuba 3806 5
5 Jordan, Nikohl Stanislaus State 3792 4
6 4 Damron, Hannah Unattached 3776 3
7 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 3772 2
8 Pendleton, Heather Chico State 3082 1
9 5 Sobolieva, Anastas Unattached 2296
10 Pisciotta, Michael Stanislaus State 2209
Event 4 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Fredeen, Adelae Chico State 15.49 -0.5 1 778
2 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 15.58 -0.5 1 767
3 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 15.62 -0.5 1 762
4 4 Damron, Hannah Unattached 16.51 -0.5 1 653
5 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 16.65 1.3 2 637
6 Smrt, Hanah Yuba 16.89 1.3 2 609
7 Shepard, Franchesc Stanislaus State 17.21 1.3 2 573
8 Jordan, Nikohl Stanislaus State 18.25 2.0 3 463
9 Pendleton, Heather Chico State 19.22 1.3 2 370
10 Pisciotta, Michael Stanislaus State 20.90 2.0 3 232
11 5 Sobolieva, Anastas Unattached 20.93 2.0 3 230
Event 4 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 1.64m 5-04.50 783
2 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 1.61m 5-03.25 747
2 Smrt, Hanah Yuba 1.61m 5-03.25 747
4 Shepard, Franchesc Stanislaus State 1.55m 5-01.00 678
4 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 1.55m 5-01.00 678
6 Pendleton, Heather Chico State 1.46m 4-09.50 577
7 Fredeen, Adelae Chico State 1.43m 4-08.25 544
8 Jordan, Nikohl Stanislaus State 1.40m 4-07.00 512
9 4 Damron, Hannah Unattached 1.37m 4-06.00 481
10 5 Sobolieva, Anastas Unattached 1.31m 4-03.50 419
11 Pisciotta, Michael Stanislaus State 1.25m 4-01.25 359
Event 4 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan, Nikohl Stanislaus State 9.69m 31-09.50 509
2 Shepard, Franchesc Stanislaus State 9.39m 30-09.75 490
3 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 9.18m 30-01.50 476
4 Fredeen, Adelae Chico State 8.83m 28-11.75 453
5 4 Damron, Hannah Unattached 8.76m 28-09.00 449
6 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 8.08m 26-06.25 405
7 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 8.02m 26-03.75 401
8 Smrt, Hanah Yuba 7.95m 26-01.00 396
9 5 Sobolieva, Anastas Unattached 7.88m 25-10.25 392
10 Pendleton, Heather Chico State 7.10m 23-03.50 341
11 Pisciotta, Michael Stanislaus State 5.71m 18-09.00 253
Event 4 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 27.07 1.2 1 706
2 Shepard, Franchesc Stanislaus State 27.19 1.2 1 696
3 Fredeen, Adelae Chico State 27.34 0.8 2 684
4 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 27.43 1.2 1 676
5 Smrt, Hanah Yuba 27.72 1.2 1 653
6 4 Damron, Hannah Unattached 28.18 1.2 1 617
7 Jordan, Nikohl Stanislaus State 28.24 1.2 1 612
8 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 28.59 0.8 2 585
9 5 Sobolieva, Anastas Unattached 29.96 0.8 2 485
10 Pisciotta, Michael Stanislaus State 30.04 0.8 2 479
11 Pendleton, Heather Chico State 31.34 0.8 2 393
Event 4 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 5.12m 1.4 16-09.75 592
2 Smrt, Hanah Yuba 5.04m 0.6 16-06.50 570
3 Shepard, Franchesc Stanislaus State 5.02m NWI 16-05.75 565
4 Fredeen, Adelae Chico State 4.95m 1.3 16-03.00 546
5 4 Damron, Hannah Unattached 4.91m 4.5 16-01.50 535
6 Jordan, Nikohl Stanislaus State 4.80m 1.0 15-09.00 506
7 Pendleton, Heather Chico State 4.65m 2.3 15-03.25 466
8 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 4.61m 1.5 15-01.50 456
9 Pisciotta, Michael Stanislaus State 4.40m 1.5 14-05.25 403
10 5 Sobolieva, Anastas Unattached 4.08m 2.8 13-04.75 326
Event 4 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Shepard, Franchesc Stanislaus State 33.70m 110-07 547
2 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 32.29m 105-11 520
3 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 31.81m 104-04 511
4 Jordan, Nikohl Stanislaus State 30.71m 100-09 490
5 Fredeen, Adelae Chico State 24.49m 80-04 373
6 Smrt, Hanah Yuba 21.70m 71-02 321
7 Pendleton, Heather Chico State 20.98m 68-10 307
8 4 Damron, Hannah Unattached 19.77m 64-10 285
9 5 Sobolieva, Anastas Unattached 19.05m 62-06 271
10 Pisciotta, Michael Stanislaus State 12.41m 40-08 149
Event 4 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 4 Damron, Hannah Unattached 2:25.03 756
2 Jordan, Nikohl Stanislaus State 2:29.43 700
3 Fredeen, Adelae Chico State 2:30.95 681
4 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 2:32.25 665
5 Pendleton, Heather Chico State 2:35.31 628
6 Smrt, Hanah Yuba 2:45.60 510
7 Shepard, Franchesc Stanislaus State 2:53.02 433
8 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 2:53.64 426
9 Pisciotta, Michael Stanislaus State 3:03.45 334
10 5 Sobolieva, Anastas Unattached 3:24.23 173
Event 1 Men Decathlon A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Andrews, Lane Chico State 6611 10
2 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 6565 8
3 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 5808 6
4 Davila, Alex Chico State 5598 5
5 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 5361 4
6 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 5241 3
7 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 5008 2
8 Smith, Dylan Chico State 4976 1
9 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 4713
10 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 4611
Event 1 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 11.38 1.2 1 778
2 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 11.43 1.2 1 767
3 Davila, Alex Chico State 11.45 1.2 1 763
4 Andrews, Lane Chico State 11.45 1.2 1 763
5 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 11.47 1.2 1 759
6 Smith, Dylan Chico State 11.82 0.8 2 687
7 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 11.86 0.8 2 679
8 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 11.95 1.2 1 661
9 Dickson, Josh Chico State 12.01 0.8 2 649
10 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 12.14 0.8 2 624
11 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 12.24 0.8 2 605
12 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 12.70 0.8 2 520
Event 1 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Andrews, Lane Chico State 6.69m +0.0 21-11.50 741
2 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 6.42m 1.5 21-00.75 679
3 Davila, Alex Chico State 6.18m +0.0 20-03.50 626
4 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 6.10m +0.0 20-00.25 608
4 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 6.10m +0.0 20-00.25 608
6 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 5.93m +0.0 19-05.50 571
7 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 5.77m 0.5 18-11.25 537
8 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 5.76m 1.7 18-10.75 535
9 Smith, Dylan Chico State 5.75m +0.0 18-10.50 533
10 Dickson, Josh Chico State 5.57m 1.6 18-03.25 496
11 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 5.13m 1.8 16-10.00 407
12 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75 324
Event 1 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Davila, Alex Chico State 13.01m 42-08.25 668
2 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 10.98m 36-00.25 545
3 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 10.95m 35-11.25 543
4 Smith, Dylan Chico State 10.87m 35-08.00 538
5 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 10.37m 34-00.25 508
6 Andrews, Lane Chico State 10.29m 33-09.25 503
7 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 10.12m 33-02.50 493
8 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 10.00m 32-09.75 486
9 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 9.38m 30-09.25 448
10 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 9.21m 30-02.75 438
11 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 9.12m 29-11.25 433
Event 1 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Andrews, Lane Chico State 1.83m 6-00.00 653
2 Davila, Alex Chico State 1.80m 5-10.75 627
2 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75 627
4 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 1.74m 5-08.50 577
5 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 1.71m 5-07.25 552
5 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 1.71m 5-07.25 552
7 Smith, Dylan Chico State 1.68m 5-06.00 528
7 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 1.68m 5-06.00 528
9 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 1.62m 5-03.75 480
9 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 1.62m 5-03.75 480
11 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 1.47m 4-09.75 367
Event 1 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 51.77 1 735
2 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 52.23 1 715
3 Andrews, Lane Chico State 52.39 1 708
4 Davila, Alex Chico State 54.65 1 613
5 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 55.18 1 592
6 Smith, Dylan Chico State 55.81 2 567
7 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 56.12 2 555
8 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 56.22 2 551
9 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 56.62 1 535
10 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 57.73 2 494
Event 1 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 15.51 0.3 1 789
2 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 15.52 0.3 1 788
3 Andrews, Lane Chico State 16.01 0.3 1 732
4 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 16.44 0.8 2 684
5 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 16.52 2.4 3 675
6 Smith, Dylan Chico State 17.22 0.8 2 602
7 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 17.44 0.8 2 579
8 Davila, Alex Chico State 17.96 0.3 1 528
9 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 20.74 2.4 3 293
10 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 21.19 2.4 3 261
Event 1 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 37.62m 123-05 616
2 Smith, Dylan Chico State 34.93m 114-07 562
3 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 34.75m 114-00 559
4 Andrews, Lane Chico State 34.42m 112-11 552
5 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 34.07m 111-09 545
6 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 30.59m 100-04 476
7 Davila, Alex Chico State 30.55m 100-03 475
8 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 28.40m 93-02 433
9 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 27.16m 89-01 409
10 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 22.81m 74-10 325
Event 1 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 4.45m 14-07.25 746
2 Andrews, Lane Chico State 4.35m 14-03.25 716
3 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 4.05m 13-03.50 631
4 Davila, Alex Chico State 3.55m 11-07.75 496
5 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 3.35m 10-11.75 444
6 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00 369
6 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 3.05m 10-00.00 369
8 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 2.95m 9-08.00 345
9 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 2.75m 9-00.25 298
-- Smith, Dylan Chico State NH
Event 1 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 48.42m 158-10 565
2 Andrews, Lane Chico State 47.36m 155-04 550
3 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 45.83m 150-04 527
4 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 43.25m 141-11 489
5 Smith, Dylan Chico State 42.83m 140-06 483
6 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 35.01m 114-10 370
7 Davila, Alex Chico State 32.94m 108-01 341
8 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 26.53m 87-00 251
9 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 24.82m 81-05 227
10 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 22.98m 75-05 202
Event 1 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 4:34.98 712
2 Andrews, Lane Chico State 4:37.92 693
3 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 4:47.75 632
4 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 4:53.04 600
5 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 4:53.21 599
6 Smith, Dylan Chico State 5:15.04 476
7 Siaba, Michel-Ange Humboldt State 5:17.25 464
8 Davila, Alex Chico State 5:17.87 461
9 1 Nikssarian, Adam Unattached 5:21.52 442
10 3 Soboliev, Dmytro Unattached 5:31.01 394
Event 2 Men Decathlon B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Razumovsky, Ben American River 5381 10
2 Lombardi, Brett American River 4920 8
3 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 4664 6
4 Bates, Colby Butte 4504 5
5 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 4448 4
6 Tufts, Liam Yuba 4346 3
7 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 4279 2
8 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 4252 1
9 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 4244
Event 2 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Razumovsky, Ben American River 11.66 2.7 1 719
2 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 11.86 2.7 1 679
2 Tufts, Liam Yuba 11.86 2.7 1 679
4 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 12.06 2.7 1 639
5 Lombardi, Brett American River 12.22 2.8 2 608
6 Bates, Colby Butte 12.39 2.7 1 576
7 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 12.43 2.8 2 569
8 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 12.53 2.8 2 551
9 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 12.55 2.8 2 547
Event 2 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Razumovsky, Ben American River 6.70m 1.7 21-11.75 743
2 Lombardi, Brett American River 6.05m 3.9 19-10.25 597
3 Tufts, Liam Yuba 5.96m 1.5 19-06.75 578
4 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 5.91m 1.8 19-04.75 567
5 Bates, Colby Butte 5.56m 4.2 18-03.00 494
6 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 5.41m 2.4 17-09.00 463
6 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 5.41m 1.9 17-09.00 463
8 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 5.24m 2.0 17-02.25 429
9 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 5.13m 2.0 16-10.00 407
Event 2 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Razumovsky, Ben American River 10.31m 33-10.00 504
2 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 9.83m 32-03.00 475
3 Tufts, Liam Yuba 9.53m 31-03.25 457
4 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 8.92m 29-03.25 421
5 Bates, Colby Butte 8.52m 27-11.50 397
6 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 8.51m 27-11.00 397
7 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 8.30m 27-02.75 384
8 Lombardi, Brett American River 7.61m 24-11.75 343
9 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 7.13m 23-04.75 315
Event 2 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Lombardi, Brett American River 1.74m 5-08.50 577
2 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 1.71m 5-07.25 552
3 Bates, Colby Butte 1.62m 5-03.75 480
3 Razumovsky, Ben American River 1.62m 5-03.75 480
5 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 1.59m 5-02.50 457
5 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 1.59m 5-02.50 457
7 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 1.53m 5-00.25 411
7 Tufts, Liam Yuba 1.53m 5-00.25 411
9 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 1.50m 4-11.00 389
Event 2 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lombardi, Brett American River 54.58 2 616
2 Razumovsky, Ben American River 56.38 2 545
3 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 56.67 1 533
4 Tufts, Liam Yuba 57.49 2 503
5 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 57.87 1 489
6 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 58.10 1 480
7 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 58.58 1 463
8 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 58.62 1 461
9 Bates, Colby Butte 1:00.69 2 390
Event 2 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 17.04 1.6 1 620
2 Bates, Colby Butte 18.84 1.4 2 447
3 Razumovsky, Ben American River 18.95 1.6 1 437
4 Tufts, Liam Yuba 18.96 1.4 2 436
5 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 19.65 1.4 2 377
6 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 19.91 1.6 1 356
7 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 19.92 3.1 3 356
8 Lombardi, Brett American River 19.93 3.1 3 355
9 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 20.63 3.1 3 301
Event 2 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Razumovsky, Ben American River 29.68m 97-04 458
2 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 26.37m 86-06 394
3 Tufts, Liam Yuba 25.96m 85-02 386
4 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 25.61m 84-00 379
5 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 24.30m 79-09 354
6 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 24.07m 79-00 349
7 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 23.35m 76-07 335
8 Bates, Colby Butte 22.69m 74-05 323
9 Lombardi, Brett American River 20.01m 65-08 272
Event 2 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Razumovsky, Ben American River 3.95m 12-11.50 603
2 Bates, Colby Butte 3.75m 12-03.50 549
3 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 3.45m 11-03.75 469
4 Lombardi, Brett American River 3.35m 10-11.75 444
5 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 3.25m 10-08.00 418
5 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 3.25m 10-08.00 418
7 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 2.95m 9-08.00 345
8 Tufts, Liam Yuba 2.75m 9-00.25 298
8 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 2.75m 9-00.25 298
Event 2 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 39.53m 129-08 435
2 Bates, Colby Butte 39.52m 129-08 435
3 Razumovsky, Ben American River 34.81m 114-02 367
4 Lombardi, Brett American River 33.84m 111-00 354
5 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 33.28m 109-02 346
6 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 33.13m 108-08 343
7 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 32.79m 107-07 339
8 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 29.36m 96-04 290
9 Tufts, Liam Yuba 23.80m 78-01 213
Event 2 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lombardi, Brett American River 4:28.62 754
54.670 (54.670) 2:06.162 (1:11.492) 4:28.616 (2:22.455)
2 Ito-Lutz, Skyler Santa Rosa 5:00.33 558
57.528 (57.528) 5:00.325 (4:02.797)
3 Razumovsky, Ben American River 5:06.20 525
1:00.920 (1:00.920) 2:26.226 (1:25.306) 5:06.194 (2:39.969)
4 Dolan, Nick Santa Rosa 5:08.85 510
58.342 (58.342) 2:18.851 (1:20.509) 5:08.848 (2:49.998)
5 Porter, Rhett San Joaquin Delta 5:13.41 485
1:01.623 (1:01.623) 2:32.308 (1:30.685) 5:13.403 (2:41.096)
6 Chevalier, Roger Santa Rosa 5:23.85 430
1:00.764 (1:00.764) 2:28.383 (1:27.619) 5:23.847 (2:55.465)
7 Bates, Colby Butte 5:27.32 413
59.233 (59.233) 2:27.456 (1:28.223) 5:27.313 (2:59.858)
8 Tufts, Liam Yuba 5:33.03 385
1:01.280 (1:01.280) 2:32.698 (1:31.418) 5:33.027 (3:00.330)
9 Nelson, Zach Santa Rosa 5:33.09 384
1:00.623 (1:00.623) 2:32.495 (1:31.872) 5:33.083 (3:00.589)
|